Can’t find what you’re looking for?
Find A..
Parish
School
Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception
Sunday — 8:30, 11:30 a.m., 5 p.m.; Saturday — 5 p.m.
Holy Day — 7 a.m., 12:05, 5 p.m.
Vigil/Holy Day — 5 p.m.
Weekday — 12:05 p.m.
Reconciliation: M-F 11:30 a.m.-12 p.m.
485 Families
St. Mother Theodore Guérin Chapel
Masses: M-F 8 a.m.
Saturday — 8 a.m.
Reconciliation: M-F 7:30-7:55 a.m.; M and F 4:30-5 p.m.
Sat. 7:30-7:55 a.m.; 8:30-9 a.m.; 4-4:30 p.m.
Adoration: F 12:30-5 p.m.; Benediction F 4:55 p.m.
Most Precious Blood
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Holy Day — as announced
Weekday — T-F 8:15 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 4-4:30 p.m.
Adoration: T 9 a.m. to 9 p.m.
Our Lady of Good Hope
Holy Day — check bulletin
Weekday — M, T, Th, F, S 9 a.m., W 6:30 p.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. — 3:30-4:15 p.m.; F after Mass; W 5:30-6:15 p.m.
Adoration: T 9:30 a.m. to 9:30 p.m., W 5:30-6:15 p.m.
Queen of Angels
Saturday — 4 p.m.
Tuesday-Friday: 8:15 a.m. (beginning August 1, 2023)
First Saturday: 8:15 a.m. (beginning August 1, 2023)
Holy Day: consult bulletin
Reconciliation:
T, W, F: 7:30-8 a.m.
Th: 6-6:45 p.m.
Sat.: 9-10 a.m., 2:30-3:45 p.m.
Adoration:
Tuesday: 9 a.m. to 9 p.m.
Friday and First Saturday, following 8:15 a.m. Mass
Sacred Heart
Saturday — 9 a.m.
Holy Day — Call or see bulletin. 7 p.m.
Weekday — M, T, Th 7 a.m.; W and F 6 p.m.
National Holiday — Call or see bulletin. 9 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sun. 7:30, 9:30 a.m.; Sat. 8:30 a.m.; F 5:30 p.m. and by appointment.
St. Charles Borromeo
Saturday — 8:15 a.m., 5 p.m.
Holy Day — 6:15, 8:15 a.m., 6:30 p.m.
Vigil/Holy Day — 6:30 p.m.
Weekday — 6:15, 8:15 a.m., 6:30 p.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. — 2:30-4:30 p.m.; M-Sat. 7:30-8 a.m.; Th 7 p.m.
Adoration: F 7 p.m.
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton
Weekday — Monday, Wednesday, Friday 6:30, 8 a.m.
Tuesday, Thursday 8 a.m.; 6 p.m.
Saturday, 8 a.m.; 4:30 p.m.
Holy Day — Check bulletin
Reconciliation: After most weekday Masses; Saturday after 8 a.m. Mass
Adoration: Tuesday after 8 a.m. Mass to 8:30 p.m.
St. Henry
Weekday — M, W 8 a.m.; W, F 7 p.m. Spanish
Saturday — 4 p.m. Mass Vigil
Holy Day — See bulletin at www.discover.com
Reconciliation: W and F 6-7 p.m.
ESPAÑOL
Miércoles — 6-7 p.m.
Misa – 7 p.m.
Ministerio Hispano 7:30-8 p.m.
Adoration / Adoración y confección
Viernes — 6-7 p.m.
Misa – 7 p.m.
Ministerio Hispano 7:30-8 p.m.
Fiestas de Precepto — Anunciar en boletín www.discover.com
St. John the Baptist
Saturday — 4:30 p.m.
Holy Day — See bulletin
Weekday — T 8:15 a.m.; W 5:45 p.m.; Th 8:15 a.m.; F 5:45 p.m.
Reconciliation: T -F 5:15-5:45 p.m.; W 6:15-7:15 p.m.; Saturday 3:30-4:15 p.m.
Adoration: M T W 7 a.m. to 9 p.m. in Guerin chapel;
W 6:15-7:45 p.m. in the church
Fort Wayne, IN 46807
St. Joseph
Saturday — 8 a.m. (English)
Weekday — 8:15 a.m. T, W, F (English); 8 a.m. Th, Sat (English);
T, W, Th, F 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Reconciliation: Sat. after 8 a.m. Mass; Th 5-6 p.m.; Tues. 7-9 p.m.
or by appointment
Adoration: Tues. 7-9 p.m.; Th 5-6 p.m.
Rosary: T, W Th, F 6 p.m.
St. Joseph – Hessen Cassel
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Holy Day — See Bulletin
Weekday — M-F and First Saturday 8 a.m.
Reconciliation: Saturday — 3:30 to 4:30 p.m.
Adoration: Friday after morning Mass until 10 a.m.
St. Jude
Saturday — 8:15 a.m., 5 p.m.
Weekdays — M 7 a.m.; T, W, Th. F 8 a.m.; T, Th 6 p.m.; W 5 p.m.
Holy Day — 6:30, 8 and 10 a.m.; 6:30 p.m.
Reconciliation: M after 7 a.m. Mass; T and Th 5-5:45 p.m.;
W 4:15-4:45 p.m.; Sat. 9-10:30 a.m.; 3:45-4:30 p.m.
Adoration: Perpetual Eucharistic Adoration in Chapel
Fort Wayne, IN 46805
St. Mary Mother of God
Holy Day — 5:15 p.m.
Reconciliation: Sunday — 10-10:30 a.m. or by appointment
Fort Wayne, IN, 46857
St. Patrick
Sunday — 9 a.m. (English); 10:45 a.m. (Vietnamese); 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Reconciliation: Sat. 3:45-4:15 p.m. (Th By); Sun. 8-8:30 a.m. (Chua Nhat)
Adoration: First Sunday of the month 10 a.m. (Vietnamese)
Our Lady of the Rosary Chapel
Located in the school building
Mass Times: T W Th F 6 p.m. (Spanish)
T W F 8 p.m. (Vietnamese)
Reconciliation: Th 7-8 p.m. (Spanish)
Adoration: Th 7-8 p.m. (Spanish)
St. Peter
Saturday — 4 p.m.
Holy Day — noon
Vigil/Holy Day — 5:30 p.m.
Weekdays — T Th F 9 a.m.; W 5:30 p.m.
Reconciliation: M, Th, F 8:30-8:50 a.m.; W 5-5:20 p.m.; Sat. 3-3:45 p.m.; Sun. 8:15-9 a.m.
St. Therese
Saturday —4:30 p.m.
Holy Day — Check bulletin
Weekday — M,W, F – 8:30 a.m.; T, Th – 5:30 p.m
Reconciliation: Th 6-7 p.m, Saturday 3:15-4:00 p.m.
Adoration: Th 6-9 p.m.
St. Vincent de Paul
Sunday — 7, 9, 11 a.m.; 1:30 p.m. (Sensory-Friendly); 5 p.m.
Holy Day/Vigil — See website
Weekday — M-Th 6:30 a.m. (Spiritual Center Chapel), 8:15 a.m. (church);
F 8:15 a.m. (church), 5:30 p.m. (oratory)
Reconciliation: Sat. 8:45-9:45 a.m.; W 4:30-5:30 p.m.
Adoration: Perpetual in Oratory of St. Mary Magdalene, 1711 E. Wallen Rd.
Most Precious Blood School
Queen of Angels School
St. Charles Borromeo School
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School
St. Jude School
St. Therese School
Bishop Dwenger High School
Bishop Luers High School
Marian High School
Saint Joseph High School
St. Matthew Cathedral
Sunday — 7, 9, 11 a.m.
Weekdays — 7 a.m., 5:30 p.m.
Holy Days — 7 a.m., 12:15 p.m., 5:30 p.m.
Reconciliation: Weekdays — 7:30-8 a.m., Sat. 11 a.m.-12 p.m.
Adoration: 11 a.m. to noon with reconciliation
Christ the King
Saturday — 8 a.m., 5 p.m.
Weekday — M-F 8:30 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 9-10 a.m., and by appointment
Adoration: Friday — 9 a.m. to noon
Corpus Christi
Saturday Vigil — 5 p.m.
Weekdays; M, W, F — 8 a.m.; T, Th — 8 a.m., 5:30 p.m.; Sat. 8 a.m.
Vigil/Holy Day — 5:30 p.m.; Holy Day — 8 a.m., noon, 6 p.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 9 a.m., 3 p.m.; T and Th 5 p.m. and by appointment
Rosary: daily after 8 a.m. Mass; before all Sunday Masses
Novena to St. Anthony: Tuesday after both Masses
Adoration: Chapel open Sunday 1-8 p.m.; M through Sat. 8 a.m. to 8 p.m. Adoration times vary by day.
Holy Cross
Saturday — 4 p.m.
Weekday — M-S 8:30 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 3-3:45 p.m.; or by appointment
Adoration: M 7-8 p.m.
Chapel: Mary Chapel in the Smith Center
Holy Family
Saturday — 8 a.m., 5 p.m.
Holy Day — 8 a.m.; Vigil/Holy Day — 6 p.m.
Weekday — M and W 6 p.m.; T Th F 8 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. after 8 a.m. Mass; 11 a.m.-noon
Adoration: Sat. after 8 a.m. Mass
Our Lady of Hungary
Saturday — 4 p.m.
Holy Day — 8:15 a.m. (English); 5 p.m. (English); 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Vigil/Holy Day — 5:30 p.m.
Weekday, — Th 8:15 a.m. (English); T-F 6 p.m. (Spanish)
(No Thursday morning Masses when school is out)
Reconciliation: T 7 p.m.; Sat. 3-3:45 p.m.; and by appointment
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Sunday — 8, 10 a.m.
Weekdays — M, Th, F – 8 a.m.; W 5 p.m.
Holy Day — Call for times
Reconciliation: Sat. 3:45-4:15 p.m.
South Bend, IN, 46680
St. Adalbert
Saturday — 4 p.m. (English) 1st, 3rd and 5th Saturdays of month
Weekday — M-Th 7 a.m. (Felician Chapel); F 8 a.m. (church);
Sat. 8 a.m. (bilingual-church)
Reconciliation: Sat. 8:30 a.m.
Adoration: F 7 a.m. to 7 p.m. (Felician Chapel)
St. Anthony de Padua
Saturday — 4:15 p.m.
Holy Day — see bulletin
Weekday — M, W, F, S 8:15 a.m.
Novena to St. Anthony de Padua after Tuesday 5:30 p.m. Mass
Reconciliation: T and Th 6-6:30 p.m.; Sat. 9-10 a.m.
Adoration: T 6-7 p.m.; Th 3-5, and 6-7 p.m.
South Bend, IN 46617
St. Augustine
Holy Day — 6 p.m.
Reconciliation: After Mass, or by appointment
South Bend, IN, 46619
St. Casimir
Saturday — 4 p.m. (English) 2nd and 4th Saturdays of month
Reconciliation: 3 p.m. Fourth Saturday of the month
South Bend, IN 46619
St. Hedwig
Saturday — 4 p.m.
Holy Day/Vigil — see bulletin
Weekday — M, T 12:15 p.m.
Reconciliation: M T W F — 10 a.m.-noon at St. Hedwig Rectory;
Sat. 3 p.m. at St. Hedwig or by appointment.
St. John the Baptist
Saturday — 4 p.m.
Weekday — 9 a.m.
Holy Day — 9 a.m.; Vigil/Holy Day — 4 p.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 3-3:45 p.m.; anytime by appointment.
St. Joseph
Saturday — 8 a.m., 5 p.m.
Holy Day — 5:30 p.m. (Vigil); 7 a.m., 12:15 p.m., 7 p.m.
Weekday — 7 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 8:30-9:30 a.m.
South Bend, IN 46617
St. Jude
Saturday — 4:30 p.m.
Weekday — M 5:30 p.m.; T, W, Th, F 8 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 3-4 p.m.; or anytime by appointment
Adoration: First Friday following morning Mass till noon.
St. Patrick
M-F and First Saturday of the Month — 8 a.m. St. Patrick Chapel
Holy Day — See Bulletin
Weekday — W, Th, F — 12:15 p.m.
Reconciliation: M T W F — 10-12 p.m. (St. Hedwig Rectory/Parish Office) or by appointment
South Bend, IN 46601
St. Stanislaus Bishop and Martyr
Holy Day — check bulletin
Weekday — M, W, Th 7 a.m.
Tuesday, F 6:30 p.m.; Sat. 8:15 a.m.
Reconciliation: M, T, F 5:30-6:15 p.m.; Sat. 9-10 a.m. and by appointment.
Adoration: First Fridays 5:30-6:30 p.m.; First Saturdays 9-10 a.m.
St. Therese, Little Flower
Saturday — 8 a.m., 5:30 p.m.
Holy Day — (usually noon and 7 p.m.)
Weekday — 8:30 a.m. M-F
Reconciliation: M, T, W F 9-9:30 a.m.; Sat. 8:30-9:30 a.m.; 4:30-5 p.m.
Adoration: Sat. 8:30-9:30 a.m.; M, W, F 9-10 a.m.
Christ the King School
Corpus Christi School
Holy Cross School
Holy Family School
Our Lady of Hungary School
St. Adalbert School
St. Anthony de Padua School
St. John the Baptist School
St. Joseph Grade School
St. Jude School
Ancilla College
Holy Cross College
Saint Mary’s College
University of Notre Dame
Blessed Sacrament
Saturday — 4 p.m.
Holy Days — See Bulletin
Weekdays — W 8:30 a.m.; Th 6 p.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 3:30 p.m.; anytime by appointment
Adoration: Sept., Oct. March 15-April 30 Benediction 7:45-8 p.m.
Basilica of the Sacred Heart
Sunday — (summer) 10 a.m., 8:30 p.m.
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Weekday — Mon.-Fri. 11:30 a.m., 5:15 p.m. (school year)
University of Saint Francis
St. Anthony of Padua
Saturday — 5, 7:30 p.m. (Manapogo Campground)
Sunday — 7, 8:30, 10 a.m.; 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Labor – Memorial Day
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Sunday — 7:30, 10 a.m.; 12:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Day — See bulletin or website
Reconciliation: Sat. 4 p.m.; T 8:45 a.m.; Sun. 11:45 a.m.
Adoration: Tuesday 8:30 a.m. to 7:15 p.m.
Oratory of St. Francis of Assisi
Sunday: 7:30 p.m.
Weekday (M-F): 11:30 a.m.
Reconciliation: 6:45 p.m. Sunday
Moreau Seminary
St. Patrick Arcola
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Weekday — M, Th, F 8 a.m.; W 7 p.m. (6 p.m. Dec.-Feb.)
Reconciliation: Sat. 4-4:45 p.m. and by request
Immaculate Conception
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Holy Day — see website and bulletin
Weekdays — Tu 6:30 p.m.; W, Th, Sat. 8 a.m.; F 12:05 p.m.
Reconciliation: Tu 5-6 p.m.; Sat. 3:30-4:30 p.m. or any time by request
Adoration: T 7 a.m. to 5 p.m. (in chapel); 5-6 p.m. (in church)
St. Mary of the Assumption
Saturday — 9 a.m., 5 p.m.
Holy Day — 9 a.m., noon, 6 p.m.; Vigil/Holy Day 5:30 p.m.
Weekday — M-F 9 a.m.
Reconciliation: By appointment and after all Masses
Adoration: First Thursday of the month 9:30 a.m. to 5 p.m.
St. Joseph
Saturday — 8 a.m.
Vigil/Holy Day — Call or check website for times
Weekday — T, Th 8 a.m.; F 8:30 a.m.; W 7 p.m.; First Friday 6 p.m.
Reconciliation: T 8:30 a.m.; W 6-6:45 p.m.; Sat. 8 a.m., 4 p.m.
or by appointment
Adoration: T 7-8 a.m.; W 6-7 p.m.; First Friday 8:30 a.m. to 6 p.m.
St. Dominic
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Holy Day — 8 a.m.; 5:30 p.m.; 7 p.m. (Spanish); 7 p.m. Vigil
Weekday — W, F 5:30 p.m.; T 7:30 a.m., 6 p.m. (Spanish); Th 7:30 a.m.
Reconciliation: T 6:30-7 p.m.; Sat. 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Adoration: Th 6:30-7 p.m. (Spanish); First Friday 8 a.m.-5 p.m.
St. Mary of the Annunciation
Saturday — 9 a.m., 4:30 p.m.
Holy Day — 9 a.m., 6 p.m.; Vigil/Holy Day — 6 p.m.
Weekday — 9 a.m.
Reconciliation: M-Sat. 8:30-8:45; Sat. 3-4 p.m.
Adoration: Th and Fri: 10 a.m. to 9 p.m.
Love and Blessings Gift Shop 574-848-7799
Monday – Thursday: 9:30 a.m. to 1 p.m.
Friday – CLOSED
Saturday: 4-6 p.m. (closed during Mass)
Sunday: 8 a.m. to 12:30 p.m. (closed during Mass)
Bristol, IN 46507
St. John Bosco
Saturday — 4 p.m.
Holy Day/Vigil — TBA
Weekday — M, T, Th, F 8 a.m.; W 5:30 p.m.; Sat. 8 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 8:30 a.m., 3-3:30 p.m.; W 4:30-5 p.m.
Adoration: Th 3-10 p.m.
Churubusco, IN 46723
St. Mary of the Assumption School
St. Paul of the Cross
Saturday — 9 a.m.; 5:30 p.m.
Holy Day — See bulletin
Weekday — M, T, Th, F 8 a.m.; F 5 p.m.
Reconciliation: One hour prior to all Masses or by appointment
Adoration: F 8:30 a.m. to 7 p.m.
St. Catherine of Alexandria
Holy Day — See bulletin
Weekday — Every other Th 6 p.m. See bulletin for dates.
Reconciliation: Before Mass and anytime by appointment.
Adoration: Last Tuesday of the month at St. Joseph, Roanoke
St. Mary of the Lake
Saturday — 8 a.m., 4:30 p.m.
School year/summer school at Culver Academy Chapel: Sun. 9 a.m.
Holy Day — See bulletin or website
Weekday — T, Th, F 8 a.m., W 5:30 p.m.
Reconciliation: W 5 p.m.; Sat. 11-12 p.m.; by appointment
Adoration: Th 8:30 a.m. to 3:30 p.m. Benediction
Culver, IN 46511
St. Mary of the Assumption
Saturday — 8:10 a.m., 4 p.m.
Holy Day — 8:10 a.m.; noon, 6 p.m.; Vigil/Holy Day — 6 p.m.
Weekday — M-F 8:10 a.m.; M, T, Th 6 p.m.
Reconciliation: M-T 5-6 p.m.; Th. 6:30 p.m.; F 9 a.m.; Sat. 8:45 a.m.
Adoration: M-T 5-6 p.m.; Th. 6:30-8 p.m.; F 9-10 a.m.
Immaculate Conception
Saturday — 7 p.m.
Holy Day — TBA
Weekday — M 6 p.m; T 8 a.m..; Th 6 p.m.
Reconciliation: M and Th 5-5:45 p.m.; Sat. 6-6:45 p.m.
Adoration: M and Th 4:45-5:45 p.m.
Churubusco, IN 46723
St. Thomas the Apostle
Saturday — 4:30 p.m.
Holy Day — Check bulletin
Weekday — M W F S 8:15 a.m.; T Th 5:30 p.m.
Reconciliation: Monday 7:45 to 8:10 a.m.
Tuesday 5 to 5:25 p.m.
Wednesday 7:45 to 8:10 a.m.
Thursday 5 to 5:25 p.m.
Friday 7:45 to 8:10 a.m.
Saturday 9 to 10 a.m.
Adoration: M-Th 2-9 p.m.; F 2-7 p.m. in chapel
St. Vincent de Paul
Saturday — 5 p.m. (English); 7 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Day — See Bulletin
Weekday — M-F 7 a.m.; W 5:30 p.m.; T, Th, F 6 p.m. (Spanish)
Reconciliation: Sat. 8-9 a.m.; 3:30-4:30 p.m.; T, W, Th, F after evening Mass
Adoration: M 3-9 p.m.; W 6-9 p.m.; Th, F 3-6 p.m.
Elkhart, IN 46515
St. Joseph School
St. Mary of the Presentation
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Holy Day — Vigil/Holy Day — 7 p.m.
Weekday — T-F 5 p.m.
Reconciliation: Saturday — 4:15-4:45 p.m.
Adoration: F – 4 p.m.
St. Thomas the Apostle School
St. Vincent de Paul School
St. John the Evangelist
2:45 p.m. (Aug. – May) (Spanish)
Saturday — 4:30 p.m. (English), 6 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Day — See bulletin
Weekday — M-F 8 a.m. (English), 6 p.m. (Spanish), W 6 p.m. (English)
Reconciliation: M-F 7:30-7:50 a.m. and after 6 p.m Mass; 9-9:30 a.m. Saturdays
St. Pius X
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Holy Day — 6:45, 8:45 a.m.; noon, 6:30 p.m.
Weekday — M, W, F 6:45, 8:45 a.m.; T-Th 8:45 a.m., 6 p.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 8:30-9:30 a.m., 3:30-4:30 p.m. or by appointment
Adoration: F 9:45 a.m.-5 p.m. in chapel; Sat. 8:30-9:30 a.m. in church
St. Mary
Saturday — 4 p.m.
Holy Day — See bulletin
Weekday — T-F 8 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 3-3:30 p.m. and before daily Mass
SS. Peter and Paul
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Holy Day — 6:30, 8 a.m.; 7 p.m.; Vigil 5:30 p.m.
Weekday — M, W, F — 8 a.m.; T, Th. — 7 p.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 3:30-4:30 p.m.; Weekday before Mass in main church
Immaculate Conception
Saturday — 6 p.m.
Holy Day — See bulletin
Weekday — T, Th F 8:30 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 9 a.m. or by appointment
Adoration: First Tuesday of month following 8:30 a.m. Mass with closing Holy Hour 5-6 p.m.
St. Joseph
Saturday — 5 p.m. (English); 7:30 p.m. (Spanish – ONLY IN SUMMER)
Holy Day — See bulletin
Weekday — T, W, Th 9:30 a.m. (English) Th 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Reconciliation: See Bulletin
Eucharistic Adoration: Thursday morning after English Mass and in the evening after Spanish Mass
St. Patrick
Saturday — 5 p.m. (English); 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Weekdays — T Th F 6 p.m. (Spanish); W 5:30 p.m. (English)
Holy Days — see bulletin
Reconciliation: Th 6:45 p.m.; T F 5:30 p.m.; W 5 p.m.; Sat. 3 p.m.
Adoration: W 6 p.m. (English); Th 6:30 p.m. (Spanish)
Queen of Peace
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Holy Day — Call for times
Weekday — M-F – 8:15 a.m.
Reconciliation: T, W, Th 7:30-8 a.m.; Sat. 3-4:30 p.m.
Adoration: M-F 7-8 a.m.
St. Bavo
Saturday — 8:15 a.m.; 5 p.m.
Weekday — M, T, Th 5 p.m.; T, F 8:15 a.m.
Reconciliation: Saturday — 9-10 a.m. or by appointment
Adoration: First Fridays 9 a.m. to 9 p.m. in the chapel
St. Joseph
Saturday — 7 a.m., 4:30 p.m.
Weekday — M-F 7 a.m.; W 5:30 p.m.
Holy Day — TBA
Reconciliation: M-Sat. 7:30 a.m.; W 5 p.m.; Sat. 9:30 a.m.
Adoration: M-Sat. 7:30-8:30 a.m.; T 5:30-6:30 p.m.
St. Monica
Saturday — 4:30 p.m.
Holy Day — Consult bulletin
Weekdays — M-Sat. 8:15 a.m.
Reconciliation: Th 6-7 p.m.; Sat. 9-10 a.m.
Adoration: Th 6-7 p.m.; Sat. 9-10 a.m.
St. Rose of Lima
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Holy Day — 8 a.m., 6 p.m.
Weekday — T, Th 6 p.m.; W, F 8 a.m. (M, W school year in school chapel)
First Friday — Adoration 9 a.m. to 5:50 p.m.; Mass 6 p.m.
First Saturday — 8 a.m.
Reconciliation: Saturday 4-4:45 p.m. and by appointment.
Monroeville, IN 46773
St. Stanislaus Kostka
Saturday — 9 a.m.; 4 p.m.
Holy Day — as scheduled
Weekdays — T-F 8 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat 8-8:45 a.m.; 3-3:45 p.m. ; Th 5:30-6:30 p.m.
Adoration: Th 5-7:30 p.m.; Sat. 8-8:45 a.m.
St. John the Baptist
Saturday — 7:15 a.m., 5 p.m.
Weekday — T-F 7:15 a.m.
Weekday during school year — T and F 8:10 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 7:45-8:45 a.m. and 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Adoration: Sat. 7:45-8:45 a.m.; Th noon-8 p.m. with Reconciliation 4:30-5:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Besancon
Saturday — 4 p.m.; First Saturday 8 a.m.
Holy Day — 8 a.m.; 6 p.m.
Holy Day Vigil — 6 p.m.
Weekdays — T 8 a.m. (during school year only), T 6 p.m.; W, Th 8 a.m.; F 8 a.m.
Reconciliation: T 5-6 p.m.; Sat. 8:30-9:30 a.m., 3-3:45 p.m., and by appointment
Adoration: T 5-6 p.m. Sat. 8:30-9:30 a.m. First Friday 8:30 a.m. to 5 p.m.
St. Robert Bellarmine
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Weekday — Th, F 8 a.m.; T, W 6 p.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 4-4:30 p.m.; W 5:30 p.m. or by appointment
Adoration: First Thursday of the month 8:30 a.m. to 6 p.m.; W 5:30-6 p.m.
Sacred Heart
Saturday — 4 p.m. (See bulletin for football weekend changes)
Holy Day — see bulletin
Weekdays — M-F 6:45 a.m. in Crypt
Reconciliation: M-F 11 a.m. in the Basilica
Adoration: First Fridays at noon in Crypt
St. Francis Xavier
Saturday — 4 p.m.
Weekday — T-F 8 a.m
Holy Day — Call parish office or see bulletin
Reconciliation: Saturday – 3-3:45 p.m. or by appointment anytime
Adoration: First Friday of the month 8:30-9:30 a.m.
Pierceton, IN 46562
St. Michael
Saturday — 4:30 p.m., 6 p.m. (Spanish)
Holy Day — See website
Weekday — M-F 7:30, T-S 8:30 a.m.; Th 6 p.m. (Spanish)
Reconciliation: Sat. 11 a.m. to noon; 3-4 p.m. or by appointment. Th after Spanish Mass
St. Joseph
Saturday — 4 p.m.
Holy Day — 8 a.m.; Vigil/Holy Day — See bulletin
Weekday — M, T, W, F 8 a.m.; Every other Th 6 p.m. See bulletin for location
Reconciliation: Sat. 3:15-3:45 p.m. and by appointment
Adoration: Last Tuesday of the month
Roanoke, IN, 46783
St. Gaspar del Bufalo
Saturday — 4:30 p.m.
Holy Day/Vigil — See Bulletin
Weekday — T-F 8 a.m.
Reconciliation: 30 minutes before every Mass
Adoration: W after 8 a.m. Mass for one hour
St. Martin de Porres
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Holy Day — 8 a.m., Vigil 6:30 p.m.
Weekday — T, Th, F 8 a.m.; W 5:30 p.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 3:45-4:30 p.m.; After weekday Masses and by appointment
Adoration: First Wednesday of each month 5:30-6:30 p.m.; First Friday of each month 8-9 a.m.
St. Bernard
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Weekday — M, W, F 5:30 p.m.; T, Th 8:15 a.m.; First Saturday 8:15 a.m.
Holy Day as scheduled
Reconciliation: M 4:45-5:15 and 6-6:30 p.m.; W 4:45-5:15 p.m.; F 4:45-5:15 p.m.; First Saturday 9-10 a.m. or by appointment
Adoration: Friday 4:30-5:15 p.m.
St. Patrick
Saturday — 5 p.m.
Holy Day — announced
Weekday — T 5:30 p.m.; W-F 8 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 4 p.m. or by appointment
Our Lady of Guadalupe
Sunday — 10:30 a.m., 6 p.m.
Holy Day — See bulletin
Weekday — T-F 6 p.m.
Reconciliation: Before Mass and by appointment
Adoration: First Friday of month 10 a.m. to 6 p.m.
Warsaw, IN 46581-1136
Sacred Heart
Saturday — 8:15 a.m.; 5 p.m.
Holy Days — TBA
Weekday — T, Th 8 a.m.; W, F 5:30 p.m.
Reconciliation: Th 5-6 p.m.; Sat. 8:45-9:15 a.m.; Anytime by appointment
Adoration: Th 1-8 p.m.
St. Michael the Archangel
Saturday — 4:30 p.m.
Holy Day — 8 a.m.; Vigil — 7 p.m.
Weekday — 8 a.m. unless otherwise noted in bulletin
Reconciliation: F 7:30-8 a.m.; Sat. 3:30-4:15 and by request
Adoration: F 7-8 a.m.
St. Aloysius
Holy Day — 9 a.m.; 6:30 p.m. vigil – 6:30 p.m.
Weekday — T-F 8:30 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 4-5 p.m. and by appointment
St. Paul Chapel
Saturday — 5 p.m. (Memorial Day through Labor Day)
Weekday — W 9 a.m.; Holy Day — see bulletin
Reconciliation: Saturday — 4 p.m.; Sunday 8:30 a.m. and by request.
700 W. Maumee
St. Angola, IN 46703
St. Mother Theodore Guerin Chapel
Saturday — 8 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 8:30-9:15 a.m.; 3:45-4:30 p.m.;
Monday and Friday — 7:30 a.m, 4:30 p.m.;
Tues. – Thurs. 7:30 a.m.
St. Mary of the Angels Oratory
Sat. 4 p.m. all other months. Call 260-351-2404 for information.
Reconciliation: Half hour before Mass
1098 County Road 39
Waterloo, IN 46793-9779
St. Patrick Oratory
207 N. Cass St.
Wabash, IN 46992-2441
St. John the Evangelist School
Huntington Catholic School
Queen of Peace School
Mishawaka Catholic School – St. Bavo Campus
St. Aloysius Catholic School
Our Lady School
Ancilla College
St. Matthew Cathedral School
St. John the Baptist School
St. Joseph School
St. Joseph – Hessen Cassel School
St. Bernard School
Sacred Heart School
St. John the Baptist School
St. Louis Academy
St. Michael School
St. Vincent de Paul School
St. Joseph School
Mishawaka Catholic School – St. Joseph Campus
Mishawaka Catholic School – St. Monica Campus
St. Rose of Lima School
St. Joseph
Saturday — 4:30 p.m.
Holy Day — 8:30 a.m.; Vigil/Holy Day — 6:30 p.m.
Weekday — M, T, W – 8:30 a.m.; Th 6 p.m.; F 9 a.m.
Reconciliation: Sat. 9-9:30 a.m.; anytime by appointment
St. Pius X School
Huntington Catholic School
Directory of Diocesan Staff
Jocelyn Alcala
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Paul Arend
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Ellen Becker
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Jessica Beckman
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Jeff Boetticher
Mishawaka, Indiana 46544
Christine Bonahoom-Nix
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Cathy Bracht
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Jan Brell
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Matthew Brower
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Rev. Andrew Budzinski
South Bend, Indiana 46613
Vocations Director, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend
Caty Burke
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Janice Cantrell, M.A.
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
The diocesan archivist collects, preserves, and makes available for research the official records of the diocese and those ancillary records which reflect the work of the church.
Lisa Castleman
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Rev. Francis Chukwuma, JCD
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46808
Rev. Terrance Coonan, Jr.
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46804
Very Rev. Matthew Coonan
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46816
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Ordained at Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception June 11, 2011
Appointed pastor of St. Henry Parish, June 23, 2020.
Appointed Episcopal Vicar for Clergy, July 1, 2021.
Ms. Karen DeRose
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Lisa Everett
Mishawaka, Indiana 46544
Vicki Ferrier
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Karen Fitzpatrick
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Joseph Garcia
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Deb Gase
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Property Insurance / Accounts Receivable / CMS
Molly Gettinger
Mishawaka, Indiana 46544
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46856
Mike Gibson
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Mary Glowaski
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Mediation of Pastoral Concerns
Victim Assistance Coordination
St. Augustine’s Men’s Ministry
Very Rev. Mark Gurtner, JCD
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46835
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Vicar General, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend
Director of Deacon Personnel, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend
Continuing Formation of Priests and Deacons, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend
Ordained Priest: Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Fort Wayne, November 30, 1996
Appointed Pastor of Our Lady of Good Hope Parish, Fort Wayne on June 21, 2011
Appointed Vicar General of the Diocese, June 19, 2018
Nicole Hahn
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Jessica Hayes
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46825
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
At St. Vincent de Paul Parish, Jessica Hayes is a Liturgical Minister/Pastoral Associate
Francie Hogan
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46856
Rev. Wimal Jayasuriya, JCD
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Pastor, St. Mary, Mother of God Parish
Elizabeth Jones
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Jonathan Kaltenbach, Ph.D.
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Mishawaka, Indiana 46544
Mr. Jeff Kieffer
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Gina Kitchen
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Claire Klinedinst
Mishawaka, Indiana 46544
Deacon Stanley LeMieux
Ligonier, Indiana 46767
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Director of Formation, Permanent Diaconate
Under the direction of the Director of Deacon Personnel, ascertains and responds to the overall needs of diaconal ministry in the diocese. Coordinates and oversees the Deacon Community Board.
Sheryl Lee
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Mr. Carl Loesch
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Mishawaka, Indiana 46544
Brian MacMichael
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Mishawaka, Indiana 46544
Assists the bishop in his care for the sacred liturgy; provides programs and resources for liturgical practice and for the initial and ongoing formation of liturgical ministers. The Worship Office is a support and resource for the RCIA, including the coordination of diocesan rites. Assists with liturgical aspects of church renovation and new church building.
Jodi Marlin
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Janice Martin, WP
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Mr. David Maugel
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Patrick Melton
Mishawaka, Indiana 46544
Mary Ellen Moss
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Msgr. Bruce Piechocki, JCL
Yoder, Indiana 46798
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Promoter of Justice, Diocesan Tribunal
John Pratt
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Most Rev. Kevin Rhoades
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Marci Rittmanic
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Rev. Jacob Runyon, JCL
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Judicial Vicar, Tribunal, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend
First Court Judge, Diocesan Tribunal
Ordained Priest: Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Fort Wayne, October 31, 2009
Appointed Rector of the Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, June 19, 2018
Appointed Judicial Vicar June 19, 2018
Joseph Ryan
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Joshua Schipper
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Kara Slocum
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Anne Therese Stephens
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Allison Sturm
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Deaf Ministry
Jail Ministry
Esther Terry
Mishawaka, Indiana 46544
Brian Tusing
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Scott Warden
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46856
Linda Wellman
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Babette Zielinski
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Name | Place | Phone |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Alcala | Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Secretariat for Pastoral Ministries and Catechesis | |
Paul Arend | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Business Office | 260-888-1224 |
Erika Barron | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Secretariat for Communications, Today’s Catholic | 260-399-1449 |
Ellen Becker | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Diocesan Tribunal | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3352 |
Jessica Beckman | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Catholic Schools Office | 260-399-1413 |
Jeff Boetticher | St. John Paul II Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | 574-258-6571 |
Christine Bonahoom-Nix | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Vocation Office | 260-422-4611 |
Cathy Bracht | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Business Office | 260-422-4611 ext 3333 |
Jan Brell | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Diocesan Tribunal | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3343 |
Matthew Brower | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Good Shepherd Books and Gifts | |
Rev. Andrew Budzinski | Vocation Office, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, St. Matthew Cathedral | Parish: 574-289-5539 Vocations: 260-422-4611 |
Caty Burke | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Secretariat for Pastoral Ministries and Catechesis | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3396 |
Janice Cantrell, M.A. | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | 260-399-1459 |
Lisa Castleman | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Human Resources | |
Rev. Francis Chukwuma, JCD | Most Precious Blood, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Diocesan Tribunal | 260-424-5535 |
Rev. Terrance Coonan, Jr. | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | 260-432-0268 |
Very Rev. Matthew Coonan | St. Henry, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | St. Henry: 260-447-4100 |
Ms. Karen DeRose | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Catholic Schools Office | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3316 |
Lisa Everett | St. John Paul II Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Secretariat for Pastoral Ministries and Catechesis | 574-234-0687 Ext. 4110 |
Vicki Ferrier | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Diocesan Tribunal | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3345 |
Karen Fitzpatrick | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Worship Office | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3323 |
Joseph Garcia | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | 260-422-4611 x3394 |
Deb Gase | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Business Office | 260-422-4611 ext 3339 |
Molly Gettinger | St. John Paul II Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Secretariat for Communications, Today’s Catholic | 574-968-2438 |
Mike Gibson | Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Business Office, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center | 260-422-4611 |
Mary Glowaski | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3381 |
Very Rev. Mark Gurtner, JCD | Our Lady of Good Hope, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Office of the Vicar General and Chancellor | Diocese: 260-422-4611 Parish: 260-485-9615 Ext. 101 |
Nicole Hahn | Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Secretariat for Communications | 260-399-1448 |
Jessica Hayes | St. Vincent de Paul, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Vocation Office | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center: 260-422-4611 St. Vincent de Paul Parish: 260-489-3537 Ext. 207 |
Francie Hogan | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Secretariat for Communications, Today’s Catholic | 260-399-1454 |
Rev. Wimal Jayasuriya, JCD | St. Mary Mother of God, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Diocesan Tribunal | Parish 260-424-8231 |
Elizabeth Jones | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | 260-399-1405 |
Jonathan Kaltenbach, Ph.D. | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, St. John Paul II Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Secretariat for Pastoral Ministries and Catechesis | 574-968-2431 |
Mr. Jeff Kieffer | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Catholic Schools Office | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3306 |
Gina Kitchen | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Office of the Vicar General and Chancellor | 260-422-4611 |
Claire Klinedinst | St. John Paul II Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | 574-258-6571 |
Deacon Stanley LeMieux | St. Patrick, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | Diocese, 260-422-4611; Parish, 260-894-4946 |
Sheryl Lee | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Business Office | 260-422-4611 ext 3340 |
Mr. Carl Loesch | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, St. John Paul II Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Secretariat for Pastoral Ministries and Catechesis | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3355 |
Brian MacMichael | Worship Office, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, St. John Paul II Center | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3336 |
Jodi Marlin | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | |
Janice Martin, WP | Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Secretariat for Pastoral Ministries and Catechesis | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3318 |
Mr. David Maugel | Catholic Schools Office, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3305 |
Patrick Melton | St. John Paul II Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | |
Mary Ellen Moss | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | 260-422-4611 |
Msgr. Bruce Piechocki, JCL | St. Aloysius, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Diocesan Tribunal | Parish: 260-622-4491 |
John Pratt | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Secretariat for Pastoral Ministries and Catechesis | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3318 |
Most Rev. Kevin Rhoades | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | 260-422-4611 |
Marci Rittmanic | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Human Resources | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3383 |
Rev. Jacob Runyon, JCL | Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Diocesan Tribunal | Parish: 260-424-1485 Ext. 303 Diocese: 260-422-4611 Ext. 3331 |
Joseph Ryan | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Business Office | (260) 422-4611 ext 3325 |
Joshua Schipper | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Secretariat for Communications | 260-399-1407 |
Dr. Kathleen Schneider, Ed.D. | Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | |
Kara Slocum | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Good Shepherd Books and Gifts | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3356 |
Anne Therese Stephens | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Diocesan Tribunal | Tribunal: 260-422-4611 Ext. 3347 |
Shawn Storer | St. John Paul II Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Secretariat for Pastoral Ministries and Catechesis | 574-234-0687 Ext. 4112 |
Allison Sturm | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Secretariat for Pastoral Ministries and Catechesis | 260-422-4611 Ext. 3384 |
Esther Terry | St. John Paul II Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Secretariat for Pastoral Ministries and Catechesis | 574-234-0687 Ext. 4211 |
Brian Tusing | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Business Office | 260-422-4611 |
Scott Warden | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Secretariat for Communications, Today’s Catholic | 260-399-1453 |
Linda Wellman | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Business Office, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | 260-399-1421 |
Babette Zielinski | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Safe Environment and Victims Assistance, Human Resources | 260-422-4611 ext. 4217 |
Show More
Directory of Priests
Includes both diocesan priests as well as religious priests serving in the Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend with assignments from the bishop.
Rev. Emmanuel Abuh
Rev. Gregory Abuya
South Bend, Indiana 46614
South Bend, Indiana 46614
Rev. Tegha Afuhwi Nji
Rev. Jonathan Agbedo
Rev. Sunday Akuh
Rev. Tyrell Alles, OSB
New Haven, Indiana 46774
Rev. Kenneth Amadi
Mishawaka, Indiana 46544
Rev. Michael Ammer
Rev. Samuel Anderson
Deacon Dan Avila
Columbia City, Indiana 46725
Roanoke, Indiana 46783
Rev. Thadeus Balinda
Rev. Zachary Barry
Ligonier, Indiana 46767
Rev. Kevin Bauman
Rev. Dale Bauman
Columbia City, Indiana 46725
Roanoke, Indiana 46783
Rev. Craig Borchard
Rev. Andrew Budzinski
South Bend, Indiana 46613
Vocations Director, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend
Deacon Steve Burkins
Deacon John Burzynski
South Bend, Indiana 46613
Deacon Robert Byrne
Deacon Juan Campos
Kendallville, Indiana 46755
Rev. Felipe Campos, CSC
South Bend, Indiana 46619
South Bend, Indiana 46619
Rev. Brian Carpenter
Rev. Carlos Casavantes
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46806
Deacon Marco Castillo
Rev. Brian Ching, CSC
Notre Dame, Indiana 46556
Rev. Daniel Chukwuleta
Rev. Francis Chukwuma, JCD
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46808
Deacon Joe Cochran
Rev. Stephen Colchin
Rev. Leonard Collins, CSC
Rev. John Conley
Rev. Terrance Coonan, Jr.
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46804
Very Rev. Matthew Coonan
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46816
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Ordained at Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception June 11, 2011
Appointed pastor of St. Henry Parish, June 23, 2020.
Appointed Episcopal Vicar for Clergy, July 1, 2021.
Rev. Cameron Cortens, CSC
South Bend, Indiana 46637
Rev. Wilson Corzo
South Bend, Indiana 46613
Rev. Andrew Curry
Rev. Donald Davison, CPPS
Rev. Peter Dee De
Rev. Paolo Degasperi
Rev. John Delaney
South Bend, Indiana 46614
South Bend, Indiana 46614
Rev. Dennis Di Benedetto
Monroeville, Indiana 46773
Deacon Joseph Dietz
Deacon Roger Dinius
Huntington, Indiana 46750
Huntington, Indiana 46750
Rev. Robert D’Souza
Rev. Mark Enemali, CSSp
Deacon Frederick Everett
South Bend, Indiana 46613
Rev. John Eze
Rev. Matt Fase, CSC
Rev. Stephen Felicichia
Rev. James Fenstermaker, CSC
Rev. Cyril Fernandes
South Bend, Indiana 46601
South Bend, Indiana 46601
Rev. Polycarp Fernando
Rev. Brian Florin
Deacon Michael Forbes, JCL, MCL, MSBE
Mishawaka, Indiana 46545
Rev. LeeAllen Fortin
Decatur, Indiana 46733
Rev. Louis Fowoyo
Rome City, Indiana 46784
Rev. Jason Freiburger
Mishawaka, Indiana 46545
Ordained: October 27, 2007
Msgr. John Fritz, FSSP
Deacon James Fuchs
Elkhart, Indiana 46514
Rev. Dermot Gahan
Deacon William Gallagher
Deacon Alejandro Garcia
South Bend, Indiana 46613
Deacon Ricardo Garcia Ramos
Ligonier, Indiana 46767
Deacon Louis Giovannini
Rev. Royce Gregerson
Indiana
Goshen, Indiana 46526
Pastor, St. John the Evangelist Parish, Goshen
Very Rev. Mark Gurtner, JCD
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46835
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Vicar General, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend
Director of Deacon Personnel, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend
Continuing Formation of Priests and Deacons, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend
Ordained Priest: Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Fort Wayne, November 30, 1996
Appointed Pastor of Our Lady of Good Hope Parish, Fort Wayne on June 21, 2011
Appointed Vicar General of the Diocese, June 19, 2018
Rev. Antonio Gutiérrez Gualteri, FM, FM
Angola, Indiana 46703
LaGrange, Indiana 46761
Rev. Patrick Hake
Deacon Phil Hayes
Rev. Mark Hellinger
Fr. John Herman, CSC
Rev. Jay Horning
Wabash, Indiana 46992
Lagro, Indiana 46941
Rev. Brian Isenbarger
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46825
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46825
Rev. Wimal Jayasuriya, JCD
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Pastor, St. Mary, Mother of God Parish
Rev. John Jenkins, CSC, PhD
Rev. Eloy Jimenez
Rev. Fernando Jiménez
Rev. David Kashangaki, CSC
South Bend, Indiana 46601
South Bend, Indiana 46601
RCIA, St. Patrick
Deacon James Kitchens
Rev. Daniel Koehl
Rev. Glenn Kohrman
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46819
Deacon Jerry Kohrman
Rev. Robert Krisch
Deacon Raymond Krouse
Rome City, Indiana 46784
Rev. James Kumbakkeel, OSB
Rev. William Kummer
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46816
Pastor St. Joseph – Hessen Cassel
Ordained May 31, 1975
Deacon Thomas Labuzienski
South Bend, Indiana 46617
Rev. Stephen Lacroix, CSC
Rev. Ben Landrigan
Rev. Zane Langenbrunner
Rev. David Langford
Rev. Christopher Lapp
Mishawaka, Indiana 46544
Deacon Stanley LeMieux
Ligonier, Indiana 46767
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Director of Formation, Permanent Diaconate
Under the direction of the Director of Deacon Personnel, ascertains and responds to the overall needs of diaconal ministry in the diocese. Coordinates and oversees the Deacon Community Board.
Rev. Keeton Lockwood
Plymouth, Indiana 46563
Deacon Robert Lortie
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46815
Rev. Jose Raul Marroquin-Monroy
Angola, Indiana 46703
LaGrange, Indiana 46761
Rev. Nathan Maskal
Rev. William Meininger
Rev. Jacob Meyer
Deacon Orlando Miranda-Figueroa
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Deacon Giovani Muñoz
Goshen, Indiana 46526
Director of Religious Education, St. John the Evangelist Parish
Rev. Andrew Nazareth
Rev. Dominic Nguyen, SVD
Deacon Christian Nieves
Rev. Daniel Niezer
Mishawaka, Indiana 46544
Bremen, Indiana 46506
Chaplain, Marian High School
Diocesan Promoter of Priestly
Vocations
Rev. Levi Nkwocha
Rev. Jonathan Norton
Warsaw, Indiana 46580
Diocesan Director of Seminarians
Ordained: June 6, 2015
Rev. Joachim Oforchukwu, CSSp
South Bend, Indiana 46601
Rev. Emmanuel Ojeifo
Rev. Julius Okojie
Rev. Eustace Okorie
Rev. Luke Okoye
Deacon Blas Olayo
Elkhart, Indiana 46516
Rev. Evaristo Olivera
Rev. Augustine Onuoha
Granger, Indiana 46530
Granger, Indiana 46530
Rev. William Orbih
South Bend, Indiana 46635
Deacon Andy Oross
Rev. John Overmyer
Rev. Joachim Ozonze
Rev. Peter Pacini, CSC
Rev. Logan Parrish
Msgr. Bruce Piechocki, JCL
Yoder, Indiana 46798
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Promoter of Justice, Diocesan Tribunal
Rev. Ryan Pietrocarlo, CSC
South Bend, Indiana 46619
South Bend, Indiana 46619
Pastor, St. Adalbert Parish and St. Casimir Parish
Deacon Michael Plenzler
South Bend, Indiana 46615
Rev. Osman Ramos, FM
Angola, Indiana 46703
LaGrange, Indiana 46761
Deacon Stephen Reed
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46804
Most Rev. Kevin Rhoades
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Rev. Constantino Rocha
Rev. Jacob Runyon, JCL
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Judicial Vicar, Tribunal, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend
First Court Judge, Diocesan Tribunal
Ordained Priest: Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Fort Wayne, October 31, 2009
Appointed Rector of the Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, June 19, 2018
Appointed Judicial Vicar June 19, 2018
Rev. David Ruppert
Decatur, Indiana 46733
Pastor, St. Mary of the Assumption, Decatur
Ordained October 29, 2005
Deacon José Ruvalcaba
South Bend, Indiana 46619
South Bend, Indiana 46619
Rev. Daryl Rybicki
South Bend, Indiana
South Bend, Indiana 46628
Deacon Victor Sandoval
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46802
Rev. John Santone, CSC
South Bend, Indiana 46628
Rev. Dominic Savoie, FSSP
Rev. Daniel Scheidt
Indiana
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46825
Rev. Jacob Schneider
Msgr. William Schooler
Granger, Indiana 46530
Ordained: May 25, 1974
Msgr. Robert Schulte
Rev. Thomas Shoemaker
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46815
Pastor: St. Charles Borromeo
Ordained: November 10, 1990
Deacon Robin Slocum
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46804
Fr. David Smith, CSC
South Bend, Indiana 46617
Rev. John Sollee
Rev. Arthur Joseph Ssembjja
South Bend, Indiana 46615
South Bend, Indiana 46615
Rev. Spenser St. Louis
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46808
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46808
Rev. J. Steele, CSC
Albion, Indiana 46701
Kendallville, Indiana 46755
Pastor, Immaculate Conception Parish
Rev. Anthony Steinacker
Deacon James Summers
Deacon Mel Tardy
Fr. Mark Thesing, CSC
South Bend, Indiana 46613
Deacon James Tighe
Rev. Ryan Timossi
Rev. Robert VanKempen
Bristol, Indiana 46507
Deacon Huberto Vasquez Osornio
Fort Wayne, Indiana 46816
Deacon Harry Verhiley
Rev. David Violi
Rev. David Voors
Avilla, Indiana 46710
Rev. Nam Vu, SVD
Rev. Thomas Zehr
Huntington, Indiana 46750
Rev. Eric Zimmer
Rev. Thomas Zurcher, CSC
Name | Place | Phone |
---|---|---|
Rev. Emmanuel Abuh | Immaculate Conception | 260-693-9578 |
Rev. Gregory Abuya | Sacred Heart of Jesus, St. Jude | 574-291-0570 |
Rev. Tegha Afuhwi Nji | St. Mary of the Annunciation | 574-848-4305 |
Rev. Jonathan Agbedo | St. Mary of the Presentation | 260-997-6558 |
Rev. Sunday Akuh | St. John the Baptist | St. John the Baptist, 574-233-5414 |
Rev. Tyrell Alles, OSB | St. Louis, Besancon | 260-749-4525 |
Rev. Kenneth Amadi | St. Joseph | 574-255-6134 |
Rev. Michael Ammer | St. Jude | 260-484-6609 |
Rev. Samuel Anderson | ||
Rev. José Arroyo | St. Paul of the Cross | 260-244-5723 |
Deacon Dan Avila | St. Catherine of Alexandria, St. Joseph | 260-672-2838 |
Rev. Thadeus Balinda | 574-936-9936 | |
Rev. Zachary Barry | St. Patrick | 260-894-4946 |
Rev. Kevin Bauman | St. Joseph | 260-432-5113 |
Rev. Dale Bauman | St. Catherine of Alexandria, St. Joseph | 260-672-2838 |
Rev. Craig Borchard | St. Vincent de Paul | 574-293-8231 |
Rev. Andrew Budzinski | Vocation Office, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, St. Matthew Cathedral | Parish: 574-289-5539 Vocations: 260-422-4611 |
Deacon Steve Burkins | St. Dominic | 574-546-3601 |
Deacon John Burzynski | St. Matthew Cathedral | 574-289-5539 |
Deacon Robert Byrne | Queen of Peace | 574-255-9674 |
Deacon Juan Campos | Immaculate Conception | 260-347-4045 |
Rev. Felipe Campos, CSC | St. Casimir, St. Adalbert | 574-288-5708 |
Rev. Brian Carpenter | St. Matthew Cathedral | 574-289-5539 |
Rev. Carlos Casavantes | Sacred Heart | |
Deacon Marco Castillo | Our Lady of Guadalupe | 574-267-5324 |
Rev. Brian Ching, CSC | Basilica of the Sacred Heart | 574-631-7721 |
Rev. Daniel Chukwuleta | St. Francis Xavier | 574-594-5750 |
Rev. Francis Chukwuma, JCD | Most Precious Blood, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Diocesan Tribunal | 260-424-5535 |
Deacon Joe Cochran | St. Paul of the Cross | 260-244-5723 |
Rev. Stephen Colchin | 260-409-2030 | |
Rev. Leonard Collins, CSC | St. Augustine | 574-234-7082 |
Rev. John Conley | Sacred Heart | 574-631-7511 |
Rev. Terrance Coonan, Jr. | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | 260-432-0268 |
Very Rev. Matthew Coonan | St. Henry, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | St. Henry: 260-447-4100 |
Rev. Cameron Cortens, CSC | Christ the King | 574-272-3113 |
Rev. Wilson Corzo | Our Lady of Hungary | 574-287-1700 |
Rev. Andrew Curry | St. John Bosco | 260-693-9578 |
Rev. Donald Davison, CPPS | St. Patrick | 574-586-7152 |
Rev. Peter Dee De | Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception | 260-424-1485 Ext. 318 |
Rev. Paolo Degasperi | St. John the Baptist | 260-744-4393 |
Rev. John Delaney | Sacred Heart of Jesus, St. Jude | Sacred Heart, 574-291-3775; St. Jude, 574-291-0570 |
Rev. Dennis Di Benedetto | St. Rose of Lima | 260-623-6439 |
Deacon Joseph Dietz | Christ the King | 574-272-3113 |
Deacon Roger Dinius | SS. Peter and Paul, St. Mary | 260-356-4798 |
Rev. Robert D’Souza | ||
Rev. Mark Enemali, CSSp | Immaculate Conception | 260-925-3930 |
Deacon Frederick Everett | Our Lady of Hungary | |
Rev. John Eze | St. Patrick Arcola | 260-625-4151 |
Rev. Matt Fase, CSC | St. Joseph | 574-234-3134 Ext. 20 |
Rev. Stephen Felicichia | St. Mary of the Lake | 574-842-3667 |
Rev. James Fenstermaker, CSC | Holy Cross | 574-233-2179 Ext. 113 |
Rev. Cyril Fernandes | St. Hedwig, St. Patrick | 574-287-8932 |
Rev. Polycarp Fernando | St. Vincent de Paul | 260-489-3537 |
Rev. Brian Florin | St. John the Evangelist | 574-533-3385 |
Deacon Michael Forbes, JCL, MCL, MSBE | St. Monica | 574-255-2247 |
Rev. LeeAllen Fortin | St. Mary of the Assumption | 260-724-9159 |
Rev. Louis Fowoyo | St. Gaspar del Bufalo | 260-854-3100 |
Rev. Jason Freiburger | St. Monica | 574-255-2247 |
Msgr. John Fritz, FSSP | St. Stanislaus Bishop and Martyr | 574-233-1217 |
Deacon James Fuchs | St. Thomas the Apostle | 574-262-1505 |
Rev. Dermot Gahan | St. Joseph | 260-357-3122 |
Deacon William Gallagher | Sacred Heart | 574-631-7511 Ext. 8 |
Deacon Alejandro Garcia | Our Lady of Hungary | 574-287-1700 |
Deacon Ricardo Garcia Ramos | St. Patrick | 260-894-4946 |
Rev. Robert Garrow | St. Stanislaus Kostka | 574-654-3781 |
Deacon Louis Giovannini | St. Pius X | 574-272-8462 Ext. 111 |
Rev. Royce Gregerson | Dr. Jerome LeJeune Catholic Medical Guild of NE Indiana, St. John the Evangelist | 574-533-3385 Ext. 1221 |
Very Rev. Mark Gurtner, JCD | Our Lady of Good Hope, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Office of the Vicar General and Chancellor | Diocese: 260-422-4611 Parish: 260-485-9615 Ext. 101 |
Rev. Antonio Gutiérrez Gualteri, FM, FM | St. Anthony of Padua, St. Joseph | 574-287-8932 |
Rev. Patrick Hake | St. Peter | 260-744-2765 |
Deacon Phil Hayes | St. Pius X | 574-272-8462 |
Msgr. Michael Heintz, Ph.D. | Censor Librorum | 260-289-5539 |
Rev. Mark Hellinger | St. John the Baptist | 260-744-4393 |
Fr. John Herman, CSC | Moreau Seminary | 574-631-7735 |
Rev. Jay Horning | St. Bernard, St. Patrick Oratory | 260-563-4750 |
Rev. Brian Isenbarger | St. Vincent de Paul, St. Vincent de Paul School | 260-489-3537 |
Rev. Wimal Jayasuriya, JCD | St. Mary Mother of God, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Diocesan Tribunal | Parish 260-424-8231 |
Rev. John Jenkins, CSC, PhD | University of Notre Dame | 574-631-5000 |
Rev. Eloy Jimenez | St. Vincent de Paul | 574-293-8231 |
Rev. Fernando Jiménez | St. Michael | 574-936-4935 |
Rev. David Kashangaki, CSC | St. Hedwig, St. Patrick | 574-287-8932 |
Deacon James Kitchens | 260-409-1291 | |
Rev. Daniel Koehl | St. Robert Bellarmine | 260-982-4404 |
Rev. Glenn Kohrman | St. Therese | 260-747-9139 |
Deacon Jerry Kohrman | St. Mary of the Assumption | Parish 260-424-8231 |
Rev. Robert Krisch | St. Charles Borromeo | 260-482-2186 |
Deacon Raymond Krouse | St. Gaspar del Bufalo | 260-854-3100 |
Rev. James Kumbakkeel, OSB | St. Charles Borromeo | 260-482-2186 |
Rev. William Kummer | St. Joseph – Hessen Cassel | 260-639-3748 |
Deacon Thomas Labuzienski | St. Joseph | 574-234-3134 |
Rev. Stephen Lacroix, CSC | Christ the King | 574-272-3113 |
Rev. Ben Landrigan | St. Vincent de Paul | 574-293-8231 |
Rev. Zane Langenbrunner | ||
Rev. David Langford | Sacred Heart | 574-267-5842 |
Rev. Christopher Lapp | St. Joseph | 574-255-6134 |
Deacon Stanley LeMieux | St. Patrick, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | Diocese, 260-422-4611; Parish, 260-894-4946 |
Rev. Keeton Lockwood | St. Michael | 574-936-4935 |
Deacon Robert Lortie | St. Charles Borromeo | 260-482-2186 |
Rev. Jose Raul Marroquin-Monroy | St. Anthony of Padua, St. Joseph | 260-665-2259 |
Rev. Nathan Maskal | St. John the Baptist | 260-493-4553 |
Rev. William Meininger | Queen of Peace | 574-255-9674 |
Rev. Jacob Meyer | ||
Deacon Orlando Miranda-Figueroa | St. Joseph | 260-432-5113 |
Deacon Giovani Muñoz | St. John the Evangelist | 574-533-3385 Ext. 1228 |
Rev. Andrew Nazareth | St. Martin de Porres | 574-457-8176 ext. 2 |
Rev. Dominic Nguyen, SVD | St. Patrick | 260-744-1450 Ext. 103 |
Deacon Christian Nieves | St. John the Evangelist | 574-533-3385 |
Rev. Daniel Niezer | Marian High School, St. Dominic, Vocation Office | 574-546-3601 |
Rev. Levi Nkwocha | St. Michael the Archangel | 574-262-1505 |
Rev. Jonathan Norton | Sacred Heart, Vocation Office | 574-267-5842; 260-969-9151 |
Rev. Joachim Oforchukwu, CSSp | St. Patrick | 574-287-8932 |
Rev. Emmanuel Ojeifo | Queen of Peace | 574-255-9674 |
Rev. Julius Okojie | St. Therese, Little Flower | 574-272-7070 |
Rev. Eustace Okorie | St. Vincent de Paul | 260-489-3537 |
Rev. Luke Okoye | Holy Family | 574-282-2317 |
Deacon Blas Olayo | St. Vincent de Paul | 574-293-8231 |
Rev. Evaristo Olivera | St. Mary | 260-356-4398 |
Rev. Augustine Onuoha | St. Pius X, St. Pius X School | 574-272-8462 |
Rev. William Orbih | St. Therese, Little Flower | 574-272-7070 |
Deacon Andy Oross | Christ the King | 574-272-3113 |
Rev. John Overmyer | 260-557-9990 | |
Rev. Joachim Ozonze | St. Joseph | 574-287-8932 |
Rev. Peter Pacini, CSC | St. Bavo | 574-255-1437 |
Rev. Logan Parrish | St. Thomas the Apostle | 574-262-1505 |
Msgr. Bruce Piechocki, JCL | St. Aloysius, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Diocesan Tribunal | Parish: 260-622-4491 |
Rev. Ryan Pietrocarlo, CSC | St. Adalbert, St. Casimir | 574-288-5708 |
Deacon Michael Plenzler | St. Anthony de Padua | 260-672-2838 |
Rev. Osman Ramos, FM | St. Anthony of Padua, St. Joseph | 260-665-2259 |
Deacon Stephen Reed | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton | 260-432-0268 |
Most Rev. Kevin Rhoades | Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend | 260-422-4611 |
Rev. Constantino Rocha | Our Lady of Guadalupe | 574-267-5324 |
Rev. Jacob Runyon, JCL | Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Archbishop Noll Catholic Center, Diocese of Fort Wayne-South Bend, Diocesan Tribunal | Parish: 260-424-1485 Ext. 303 Diocese: 260-422-4611 Ext. 3331 |
Rev. David Ruppert | St. Mary of the Assumption | 260-724-9139 |
Deacon José Ruvalcaba | St. Adalbert, St. Casimir | 574-288-5708 Ext. 208 |
Rev. Daryl Rybicki | Serra Club of South Bend, Corpus Christi | 574-272-9982 |
Deacon Victor Sandoval | St. Patrick | 260-744-1450 Ext. 102 |
Rev. John Santone, CSC | St. Augustine | 574-233-2179 |
Rev. Dominic Savoie, FSSP | Sacred Heart | 260-744-2519 |
Rev. Daniel Scheidt | Legatus Fort Wayne, St. Vincent de Paul | 260-489-3537 Ext. 3 |
Rev. Jacob Schneider | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton | 260-432-0268 |
Msgr. William Schooler | St. Pius X | 574-272-8462 Ext. 112 |
Msgr. Robert Schulte | St. Jude | 260-484-6609 Ext. 1001 |
Rev. Thomas Shoemaker | St. Charles Borromeo | 260-482-2186 |
Deacon Robin Slocum | St. Elizabeth Ann Seton | 260-432-0268 |
Fr. David Smith, CSC | St. Joseph | 574-234-3134 |
Rev. John Sollee | St. Anthony de Padua | 574-282-2308 |
Rev. Arthur Joseph Ssembjja | St. Anthony de Padua, St. Anthony de Padua School | 574-282-2308 |
Rev. Spenser St. Louis | Queen of Angels, Queen of Angels School | 260-482-9411 |
Rev. J. Steele, CSC | Blessed Sacrament, Immaculate Conception | Blessed Sacrament, 260-636-2072; Immaculate Conception, 260-347-4045 |
Rev. Anthony Steinacker | SS. Peter and Paul | 260-356-4798 |
Deacon James Summers | St. Pius X | 574-272-8462 |
Deacon Mel Tardy | St. Augustine | 574-707-1231 |
Fr. Mark Thesing, CSC | St. Matthew Cathedral | 574-289-5539 |
Deacon James Tighe | St. Jude | 260-484-6609 Ext. 1007 |
Rev. Ryan Timossi | Our Lady of Good Hope | 260-485-9615 |
Rev. Robert VanKempen | St. Mary of the Annunciation | 574-848-4305 |
Deacon Huberto Vasquez Osornio | St. Henry | 574-447-4100 |
Deacon Harry Verhiley | St. Pius X | 574-272-8462 |
Rev. David Violi | St. Joseph | 260-824-1380 |
Rev. David Voors | St. Mary of the Assumption | 260-897-3261 |
Rev. Nam Vu, SVD | St. Patrick | 260-744-1450 Ext. 102 |
Rev. Thomas Zehr | St. Mary | 260-356-4398 |
Rev. Eric Zimmer | 260-340-0687 | |
Rev. Thomas Zurcher, CSC | Holy Cross | 574-287-8932 |
Show More